CAMPIONATO MONDIALE U-20 27/06/2010 Düsseldorf (D)
COACH MAROBIN
|
|
|
Gruppo A:
Repubblica Ceca, Svizzera, Germania, Australia, Spagna, Colombia
Gruppo B:
Usa, Canada, Francia, ITALIA, Namibia, Messico
Gironi EliminatoriRound Robin |
01 Domenica 27.06.2010 A 19:00 Germania-Australia 7-1
02 Lunedì 28.06.2010 A 08:00 Colombia-Spagna 3-3
03 Lunedì 28.06.2010 B 09:20 Francia-Canada 5-2
04 Lunedì 28.06.2010 B 10:40 Namibia-Usa 0-10
05 Lunedì 28.06.2010 B 12:00 Messico-ITALIA 0-13
06 Lunedì 28.06.2010 A 13:20 Australia-Spagna 1-11
07 Lunedì 28.06.2010 A 15:00 Svizzera-Colombia 4-2
08 Lunedì 28.06.2010 B 16:20 Francia-Namibia 6-3
09 Lunedì 28.06.2010 B 17:40 Usa-Messico 13-0
10 Lunedì 28.06.2010 A 19:00 Rep.Ceca-Germania 6-0
11 Lunedì 28.06.2010 B 20:20 Canada-ITALIA 5-6
12 Martedì 29.06.2010 A 09:00 Svizzera-Australia 6-1
13 Martedì 29.06.2010 A 10:20 Rep.Ceca-Colombia 6-2
14 Martedì 29.06.2010 A 11:40 Germania-Spagna 1-2
15 Martedì 29.06.2010 B 13:00 Usa- Francia 5-3
16 Martedì 29.06.2010 B 15:00 Messico-Canada 1-11
17 Martedì 29.06.2010 B 16:20 Namibia-ITALIA 3-8
18 Martedì 29.06.2010 A 17:40 Australia-Rep.Ceca 1-5
19 Martedì 29.06.2010 A 19:00 Spagna-Svizzera 1-2
20 Martedì 29.06.2010 A 20:20 Colombia-Germania 3-1
21 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 A 08:00 Rep.Ceca-Svizzera 5-2
22 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 B 09:20 ITALIA-Francia 0-6
23 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 B 10:40 Messico-Namibia 3-5
24 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 B 12:00 Canada-Usa 2-5
25 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 A 13:20 Colombia-Australia 3-3
26 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 A 15:00 Spagna-Rep.Ceca 1-6
27 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 B 16:20 Canada-Namibia 10-5
28 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 B 17:40 ITALIA-Usa 0-3
29 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 A 19:00 Germania-Svizzera 4-2
30 Mercoledì 30.06.2010 B 20:20 Francia-Messico 6-1
Gruppo A | Gruppo B | ||||||||||
Pos. | Teams | Games | Pt. | G.F. | G.S | Pos. | Teams | Games | Pt. | G.F. | G.S. |
1 | Repubblica Ceca | 5 | 10 | 28 | 6 | 1 | Usa | 5 | 10 | 36 | 5 |
2 | Svizzera | 5 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 2 | Francia | 5 | 8 | 26 | 11 |
3 | Spagna | 5 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 3 | ITALIA | 5 | 6 | 27 | 17 |
4 | Colombia | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 4 | Canada | 5 | 4 | 30 | 22 |
5 | Germania | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 5 | Namibia | 5 | 2 | 16 | 37 |
6 | Australia | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 6 | Messico | 5 | 0 | 4 | 42 |
§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§
Gironi FinaliWay to Medals |
31 Giovedì 01.07.2010 08:00 Svizzera - ITALIA 4-2
32 Giovedì 01.07.2010 09:20 Francia - Spagna 4-1
33 Giovedì 01.07.2010 10:40 Usa - Colombia 10-4
34 Giovedì 01.07.2010 12:00 Rep.Ceca - Canada 12-0
35 Giovedì 01.07.2010 13:20 Germania - Messico 13-1
36 Giovedì 01.07.2010 15:00 Namibia - Australia 0-5
GARE DI SEMIFINALE
37 Giovedì 01.07.2010 16:20 ITALIA – Colombia 2-6
38 Giovedì 01.07.2010 17:40 Spagna – Canada 3-4 (O.T.)
39 Giovedì 01.07.2010 19:00 Usa – Svizzera 5-3
40 Giovedì 01.07.2010 20:20 Rep.Ceca – Francia 7-2
GARA FINALE 11°- 12°
41 Venerdì 02.07.2010 10:30 Messico – Namibia 5-2
GARA FINALE 9°- 10°
42 Venerdì 02.07.2010 12:00 Germania – Australia 3-2
GARA FINALE 7°- 8°
43 Venerdì 02.07.2010 13:30 ITALIA – Spagna 1-5
GARA FINALE 5° – 6°
44 Venerdì 02.07.2010 15:00 Colombia – Canada 2-4
GARA FINALE 3° – 4°
45 Venerdì 02.07.2010 16:45 Svizzera – Francia 1-5
GARA FINALE 1° – 2°
46 Venerdì 02.07.2010 18:30 Usa – Rep. Ceca 2-5
——–